TECHNI'TRAIL DE TIRANGES

PARCOURS 52 KM
le 05/05/19 à TIRANGES



Dossier
File
Bon de retrait
Voucher
Nom
Last name
Prenom
First name
Sexe
Sex
Date de naissance
Date de naissance
Nom du club
Nom du club
Action
To do
ADRON RÉMI Masculin1988Running and Trail Douessin
ALEX CLAUDE Masculin1972
ARGENTIERI OLIVIER Masculin1977S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME
BAI JÉRÔME Masculin1971Jérôme BAI
BERNARD JÉRÔME Masculin1982
BESANCON-MATILE SÉBASTIEN Masculin1972Sébastien BESANCON-MATILE
BESEME ARNAUD Masculin1984
BLAIS CYRIL Masculin1978SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB*
BLANCHE YOANN Masculin1981FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
BLONDEL FRÉDÉRIC Masculin1974TEAM Lez'Hard
BOIJOU STEPHANE Masculin1975Team Red Bounty
BOROWIAK RÉMI Masculin1976S/L CS COSNE D'ALLIER
BOUCHERON DAVID Masculin1972david boucheron
BOURGEAY BENJAMIN Masculin1968
BOUTARIC BENOIT Masculin1980Courir avec les POIC
BRIARD CAMILLE Féminin1984
BROUSSARD STEPHANE Masculin1969Flying carpettes
BROUSSEAU MAUD Féminin1977AS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL
BURG FREDERIC Masculin1967
BUTLER ALAIN Masculin1966
CALLET PATRICE Masculin1969ABS ST GALMIER
CARLEVATO BERTRAND Masculin1983
CARON BRUNO Masculin1974
CAVIGLIA JÉRÔME Masculin1982Atemia
CHALUT LAURENT Masculin1968Team Escapade
CHANTRAINE SANDRINE Féminin1974
CHARDONNEREAU LOUIS Masculin1968MASC
CHAVANNE JULIEN Masculin1981
CHAZAL FRANCK Masculin1967SA MONTBRISONNAIS
CLEMENCON JEAN-LUC Masculin1982Saint Hilaire Evasion Sportive
COLL NATHALIE Féminin1977Trail Vernet Aventure
COLL ROLAND Masculin1976Trail Vernet Aventure
COLLET NICOLAS Masculin1988Nicolas Collet
D'AURIA PATRICE Masculin1970
DE ANDRADE NORBERT Masculin1974AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
DE LUCA JULIE Féminin1988DE LUCA Julie
DELADOEUILLE CLAUDE Masculin1970S/L AL ECHIROLLES
DEMANGE GUILLAUME Masculin1983
DENIS BERTRAND Masculin1961
DESFORGES THOMAS Masculin1989
DESSIMOND ALEXANDRE Masculin1990
DOS SANTOS SÉBASTIEN Masculin1982SA MONTBRISONNAIS
DUBUC RAPHAEL Masculin1978
DUMOND BENJAMIN Masculin1984Benjamin Dumond
DUMOND SYLVIANE Féminin1981
DUPUIS AURÉLIEN Masculin1984Runners ANA
DUTEL JÉRÔME Masculin1977Y'ACA Courir Cublize
FAVIER VINCENT Masculin1976TTS
FILIOL AURÉLIEN Masculin1991
FRANCKINIOULLE GUILLAUME Masculin1990
FRESSART JULIEN Masculin1985Sds63
GABRIOT JEROME Masculin1971ETA
GALLAND DAMIEN Masculin1985
GALLIEN LAUREN Masculin1980La dent qui bouge
GALLON BENJAMIN Masculin1986Usson Sport Nature
GENTIL CHARLES-EILE Masculin1982CRRA
GIBARD CELINE Féminin1979TEAM RED BOUNTY
GILLES SEBASTIEN Masculin1977Sebastien GILLES
GINOUX JOFFREY Masculin1988ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
GOUTTEFANGEAS GAEL Masculin1972gael gouttefangeas
GRANJON MATHIEU Masculin1982FAC ANDREZIEUX
GRANJON ROMAIN Masculin1978
GUEGNARD FREDERIC Masculin1969AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
GUERITEE JULIEN Masculin1981
GUILLERM AURELIEN Masculin1978
GUINET JULIEN Masculin1975Y'ACA Courir Cublize
HARKATI OLIVIER Masculin1975S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE
HENON CHRISTOPHE Masculin1972optevoz
JAMIN JULIEN Masculin1980Running and Trail Douessin
JOHANET ARNAUD Masculin1982ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOU
JOURJON JULIEN Masculin1985FOHP
JOUSSERAND JONATHAN Masculin1990
JUBAULT THOMAS Masculin1969
JUSTO DAVID Masculin1989Samoëns Trail Tour
LE LAY RENAUD Masculin1986Running and trail Douessin